Gofirstrow.Eu - Info gofirstrow.eu

gofirstrow.eu receives about 7,950 unique visitors and 22,578 (2.84 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $63.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $35,183.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gofirstrow.eu is ranked number 65,238 in the world and 0.00159% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.202.101.9.

About - gofirstrow.eu

How popular is gofirstrow.eu?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
238,500
Daily Pageviews:
22,578 (2.84 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
65,238 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00159% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Portugal 9.2%5.9%3402
Egypt 8.9%8.0%7160
United States 8.2%9.0%116253
Germany 5.5%6.5%35776
India 4.5%4.2%100195
Spain 4.4%6.2%28431
Greece 4.0%4.7%13258
Peru 3.4%4.3%7920
Canada 3.1%2.3%38557
Algeria 3.0%2.6%10206
Bahamas 2.8%3.3%367
France 2.7%3.6%50135
Japan 2.4%3.1%113461
Australia 2.2%2.8%32984
Norway 1.6%1.5%13704
Saudi Arabia 1.5%0.6%34217
Israel 1.4%1.5%18181
Belgium 1.4%0.9%25972
Cyprus 1.3%3.5%2927
Puerto Rico 1.3%1.7%4435
United Arab Emirates 1.1%1.1%19255
Mauritius 1.0%0.7%1838
Croatia 0.7%0.6%13030
Morocco 0.6%0.4%29761
Other 0.5%0.3%20999

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gofirstrow.eu
100.00%100.00%2.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush gofirstrow.eu
Domain:
  gofirstrow.eu
Rank:
  57,474
Organic Keywords:
  2,041
Organic Traffic:
  19,986
Organic Cost:
  $40,329.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
426
Total Backlinks:
  10,317
Follow Links:
  7,903
Nofollow Links:
  2,414
Referring Domains:
  448
Referring IPs:
  490

How socially engaged is gofirstrow.eu?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  37
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  20
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much gofirstrow.eu can earn?

Website Value:
$35,183.71
Daily Revenue:
$63.60
Monthly Revenue:
$1,908.00
Yearly Revenue:
$23,214.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is gofirstrow.eu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.202.101.9
ASN:
AS57172 
ISP:
Global Layer B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.202.101.9

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does gofirstrow.eu load?

Average Load Time:
(1103 ms) 73 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.adrotator.se/js/adtools.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.adrotator.se/js/pre_templates/popunder.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/css/images/ui-bg_flat_75_ffffff_40x100.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/css/images/ui-bg_glass_75_e6e6e6_1x400.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/css/images/ui-icons_888888_256x240.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/css/match.css (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/addlink.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/bookmark.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/hqstreams.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/ar.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/bo.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/br.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/by.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/ch.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/dk.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/england.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/es.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/espn-small.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/fi.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/gr.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/is.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/it.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/ma.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/nl.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/no.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/pe.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/pt.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/py.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/ro.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/scotland.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/se.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/soccer.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/sss1.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/sss2.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/sss3.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/sssn.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/tvs.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/iconslfs/us.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/livescores.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/logofirstrow.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/match/bg-menu.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/match/icon-menu.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/moderation.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/sports/1.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/js/js.js (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/js/timezonegm00.js (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cdnco.us/style11.css (expiration not specified)
http://d2nq0f8d9ofdwv.cloudfront.net/track.js (expiration not specified)
http://show.yeabble.com/frmatolast.js (expiration not specified)
http://show.yeabble.com/frwipop.js (expiration not specified)
http://show.yeabble.com/yeabblefooterfrfeed.js (expiration not specified)
http://show.yeabble.com/yeabblepromopop.js (expiration not specified)
http://creative.speednetwork14.com/speednetwork14/tags/xpopup/xpopup.js?ap=1303 (4 seconds)
http://t.mdn2015x1.com/build/5fc659/v1/ (5 minutes)
http://t.mdn2015x1.com/build/9ccc9baf/v1/ (5 minutes)
http://t.mdn2015x1.com/build/db9e56/v1/ (5 minutes)
http://creative.speednetwork14.com/speednetwork14/tags/xcatfish/xcatfish.js?ap=1301 (49.4 minutes)
http://creative.speednetwork6.com/speednetwork6/tags/xbanner/xbanner.js?ap=1300 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://cdn.cdnco.us/js/js.js
http://gofirstrow.eu/adverti***t.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cdn.cdnco.us/css/match.css
http://cdn.cdnco.us/style11.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 251.5KiB (76% reduction).

Compressing http://gofirstrow.eu/ could save 114.7KiB (90% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.cdnco.us/js/js.js could save 61.4KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.cdnco.us/css/match.css could save 21.6KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://popped.biz/static/v2/pop.min.js could save 11.6KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://t.mdn2015x1.com/build/db9e56/v1/ could save 9.5KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://t.mdn2015x1.com/build/9ccc9baf/v1/ could save 7.9KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://t.mdn2015x1.com/build/5fc659/v1/ could save 7.6KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://image6.pubmatic.com/AdServer/PugMaster?rnd=22941957&p=0&s=0&a=0&ptask=ALL&np=0&fp=0&mpc=0&spug=1&coppa=0&kdntuid=1 could save 2.6KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://creative.speednetwork14.com/speednetwork14/tags/xcatfish/xcatfish.js?ap=1301 could save 2.5KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://creative.speednetwork14.com/speednetwork14/tags/xpopup/xpopup.js?ap=1303 could save 2.4KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.cdnco.us/js/timezonegm00.js could save 2.1KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://d2nq0f8d9ofdwv.cloudfront.net/track.js could save 1.8KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://speednetwork6.adk2x.com/ul_cb/imp?p=70552999&psid=&size=728x90&mattrackingid=89911d71-e078-465c-a207-7dcb8008431f%2C8f085cff-082d-4493-9ed4-9b1ef6770c90%2C1463932291618&ptitle=&adclickurl=&adclickthrough=&ap=1300&ct=html&u=undefined&r=http%3A%2F%2Fgofirstrow.eu%2F&iss=0&f=1 could save 1.4KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://speednetwork6.adk2x.com/imp?p=70552999&psid=&size=728x90&mattrackingid=89911d71-e078-465c-a207-7dcb8008431f%2C8f085cff-082d-4493-9ed4-9b1ef6770c90%2C1463932291620&ptitle=&adclickurl=&adclickthrough=&ap=1300&ct=html&u=undefined&r=http%3A%2F%2Fgofirstrow.eu%2F&iss=0&f=1 could save 1.3KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://0427d7.se/?placement=174828&async could save 1.2KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://creative.speednetwork6.com/speednetwork6/tags/xbanner/xbanner.js?ap=1300 could save 802B (49% reduction).
Compressing http://show.yeabble.com/frwipop.js could save 726B (66% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.cdnco.us/style11.css could save 559B (53% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/moderation">Moderation Login</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/sport/football.html">Football</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/sport/american-football.html">Am. football</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/sport/rugby.html">rugby</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/sport/ice-hockey.html">Ice Hockey</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/sport/golf.html">Golf</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/sport/boxing-wwe-ufc.html">Boxing • WWE • UFC</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/sport/tennis.html">Tennis</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#">OTHER</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/sport/tv-box.html">tv</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <h3 class="ui-accordion-h…ui-corner-all">00:00 ESPN</h3> and 85 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a>00:00 ESPN</a> and 85 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">Home</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 748 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 411 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <iframe src="http://c4.zedo…=14;w=728;h=90"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://c4.zedo…=14;w=728;h=90"> falls outside the viewport.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 28.2KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying http://gofirstrow.eu/ could save 28.2KiB (23% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 7.8KiB (37% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://ee8f928b71ed0dc6033231fa0943d9f5.adsk2.co/ee8f928b71ed0dc6033231fa0943d9f5/creatives/70561899 could save 3.4KiB (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/sports/1.png could save 2.7KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/livescores.png could save 617B (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/hqstreams.png could save 616B (38% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.cdnco.us/images/match/bg-menu.gif could save 572B (30% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.5KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://t.mdn2015x1.com/build/5fc659/v1/ could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Minifying http://t.mdn2015x1.com/build/9ccc9baf/v1/ could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Minifying http://t.mdn2015x1.com/build/db9e56/v1/ could save 1.6KiB (12% reduction).
Minifying http://0427d7.se/?placement=174828&async could save 770B (42% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to gofirstrow.eu?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.0.5
Date: Fri, 10 Jun 2016 12:16:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 0
Last-Modified: Fri, 10 Jun 2016 12:15:06 GMT
Connection: close
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 900
Mname ns-245.awsdns-30.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 109.202.101.9 600
NS ns-1800.awsdns-33.co.uk 3600
NS ns-245.awsdns-30.com 3600
NS ns-586.awsdns-09.net 3600
NS ns-1437.awsdns-51.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eu...
% The WHOIS service offered by EURid and the access to the records
% in the EURid WHOIS database are provided for information purposes
% only. It allows persons to check whether a specific domain name
% is still available or not and to obtain information related to
% the registration records of existing domain names.
%
% EURid cannot, under any cir***stances, be held liable in case the
% stored information would prove to be wrong, incomplete or not
% accurate in any sense.
%
% By submitting a query you agree not to use the information made
% available to:
%
% - allow, enable or otherwise support the transmission of unsolicited,
% commercial advertising or other solicitations whether via email or
% otherwise;
% - target advertising in any possible way;
%
% - to cause nuisance in any possible way to the registrants by sending
% (whether by automated, electronic processes capable of enabling
% high volumes or other possible means) messages to them.
%
% Without prejudice to the above, it is explicitly forbidden to extract,
% copy and/or use or re-utilise in any form and by any means
% (electronically or not) the whole or a quantitatively or qualitatively
% substantial part of the contents of the WHOIS database without prior
% and explicit permission by EURid, nor in any attempt hereof, to apply
% automated, electronic processes to EURid (or its systems).
%
% You agree that any reproduction and/or transmission of data for
% commercial purposes will always be considered as the extraction of a
% substantial part of the content of the WHOIS database.
%
% By submitting the query you agree to abide by this policy and accept
% that EURid can take measures to limit the use of its WHOIS services
% in order to protect the privacy of its registrants or the integrity
% of the database.
%
% The EURid WHOIS service on port 43 (textual whois) never
% discloses any information concerning the registrant.
% Registrant and onsite contact information can be obtained through use of the
% webbased whois service available from the EURid website www.eurid.eu
%
% WHOIS gofirstrow.eu
Domain: gofirstrow.eu

Registrant:
NOT DISCLOSED!
Visit www.eurid.eu for webbased whois.

Technical:
Name: Domain Manager
Organisation: PublicDomainRegistry.com
Language: en
Phone: +1.2013775952
Fax: +1.3202105146
Email: email

Registrar:
Name: PDR Ltd.
Website: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com

Name servers:
ns-1437.awsdns-51.org
ns-1800.awsdns-33.co.uk
ns-586.awsdns-09.net
ns-245.awsdns-30.com

Please visit www.eurid.eu for more info.
Last update was 106 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

onescript.ir
1 min
nexgtv.com
1 min
eveenews.com
1 min
nexg.tv
2 mins
butkanisis.pen.io
2 mins
happinessinmay.com
2 mins
hengheng2.12win.com
3 mins
nijekini.com
3 mins
tidd.com.au
5 mins
faragraphic.com
7 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gofirstrow.eu widget